Language Settings

Site Preferences

You can choose the language used to show texts here. This setting works independently from the site language.


Configure which elements appear on this site and position them via Drag&Drop according to your tastes.

Banjou GINGA

Controls

Names

Screen name:
Banjou GINGA
銀河 万丈 (ぎんが ばんじょう)
Real name:
Takashi TANAKA
田中 崇 (たなか たかし)

Information

Gender:
Male
Born:
12.11.1948

Occupation

Seiyuu:
292
Mangaka:
0
Singer:
0
Participation:
0
Anime:
0
Manga:
0
Movies:
0

Statistics

Favorites:
0

Advertisement

Description

CaponerroMack ChakkerGaten RakumAli (Pakistan Chapter)
Kikou Kantai Dairugger XVKikou Kantai Dairugger XVKaze no TairikuYuugo Koushoujin
TV, 52 (1982)
Adventure
TV, 52 (1982)
Adventure
Movie, 1 (1992)
Adventure
TV, 13 (2004)
 

Mangaka

Singer

Hide advertisement?
As a user with a Premium-Membership you are not only freed from ads, but will also gain additional features.